トラックレーサー部門
エントリー
NO.
氏名 性別 タイム 秒換算 順位 カテゴリー
4 佐野 陽三 M 1分 13秒 88 73.88 1  
1 松村 維也 M 1分 14秒 80 74.8 2  
3 川合 利尚 M 1分 17秒 63 77.63 3  
9 二俣 雄哉 M 1分 18秒 79 78.79 4  
5 佐々木 恒輔 M 1分 19秒 22 79.22 5  
10 渡邉 登 M 1分 19秒 64 79.64 6  
16 廣瀬 公智 M 1分 20秒 34 80.34 7  
2 筧 太一 M 1分 20秒 48 80.48 8  
72 水野 貴行 M 1分 21秒 55 81.55 9  
11 ジャスミン テンアブ M 1分 21秒 61 81.61 10  
13 秋山 光隆 M 1分 21秒 82 81.82 11  
8 西脇 智樹 M 1分 22秒 97 82.97 12  
7 平林 大航 M 1分 23秒 60 83.6 13  
12 吉田 健一 M 1分 24秒 33 84.33 14  
21 山田 健人 M 1分 25秒 44 85.44 15  
14 木村 天哉 M 1分 25秒 47 85.47 16  
18 西 優哉 M 1分 28秒 9 88.09 17  
20 大野 風貴芽 F 1分 29秒 59 89.59 18  
22 石田 拓海 M 1分 30秒 34 90.34 19  
85 増田 卓 M 1分 31秒 4 91.04 20  
15 前川 佳英 M 1分 32秒 84 92.84 21  
17 中村 隆司 M 1分 36秒 34 96.34 22  
6 小川 順司 M 1分 37秒 7 97.07 23  
19 中村 裕也 M       欠場 DNS  
ロードレーサー部門
エントリー
NO.
氏名 性別 タイム 順位
83 ザック レイノルズ M 1分 19秒 83 1
27 森田 涼 M 1分 21秒 23 2
28 森田 翔 M 1分 22秒 14 3
40 名田 正宏 M 1分 22秒 53 4
36 樋口 功治 M 1分 23秒 40 5
34 水野 勝仁 M 1分 24秒 22 6
65 中 伸之 M 1分 24秒 37 7
86 岩田 祐樹 M 1分 24秒 64 8
43 蜂須賀 智也 M 1分 24秒 69 9
49 水野 翔介 M 1分 26秒 24 10
26 土居 隆昌 M 1分 26秒 48 11
51 三井 海 M 1分 26秒 63 12
38 鈴木 誠 M 1分 26秒 70 13
39 藤岡 昌也 M 1分 27秒 21 14
69 小暮 貴士 M 1分 27秒 38 15
37 木村 宗一郎 M 1分 27秒 59 16
24 出羽 敬人 M 1分 28秒 47 17
87 塚原 睦人 M 1分 28秒 79 18
48 小林 正樹 M 1分 29秒 24 19
46 植田 浩平 M 1分 29秒 39 20
66 Bradley O'Grady M 1分 29秒 48 21
76 湊原 正司 M 1分 30秒 33 22
56 水谷 拓也 M 1分 30秒 96 23
80 松永 文明 M 1分 30秒 98 24
75 堀 伸幸 M 1分 31秒 28 25
70 辻 しゅうへい M 1分 31秒 46 26
88 筒井 海翔 M 1分 31秒 70 27
57 青山 翔 M 1分 31秒 74 28
77 長谷川 智 M 1分 32秒 30 29
64 時田 雄二 M 1分 32秒 32 30
23 井上 清一郎 M 1分 32秒 90 31
67 廣田 光彦 M 1分 33秒 12 32
35 松浦 孝宏 M 1分 33秒 39 33
73 服部 陽平 M 1分 33秒 55 34
31 田邉 守通 M 1分 33秒 61 35
84 伊藤 照仁 M 1分 34秒 16 36
52 桐山 充生 M 1分 34秒 97 37
30 小林 秀一 M 1分 35秒 43 38
50 北原 雅大 M 1分 35秒 50 39
62 岸 勇輔 M 1分 36秒 61 40
47 中村 圭佑 M 1分 36秒 77 41
33 藤井 慎 M 1分 37秒 16 42
29 児玉 虎之介 M 1分 37秒 33 43
42 加藤 泰 M 1分 37秒 40 44
58 市原 ツタヲ M 1分 37秒 64 45
79 森 英治 M 1分 37秒 82 46
78 鈴木 通民 M 1分 37秒 89 47
74 増田 好弘 M 1分 38秒 46 48
53 井上 真由子 F 1分 39秒 65 49
41 名田 正興 M 1分 39秒 74 50
63 山本 将司 M 1分 40秒 50 51
60 福田 利之 M 1分 41秒 52 52
81 土井 裕子 F 1分 41秒 88 53
61  大野 晃市 M 1分 43秒 97 54
45 斉藤 ともや M 1分 44秒 11 55
59 西脇 美唯奈 F 1分 44秒 51 56
25 服部 海紀 M 1分 44秒 59 57
82 尾澤 千恵子 F 1分 45秒 14 58
32 石川 マリ F 1分 48秒 74 59
71 末廣 裕子 F 1分 56秒 30 60
55 水谷 啓人 M 1分 56秒 52 61
68 廣田 樹一 M 2分 10秒 42 62
44 筧 コウタ M       63
54 水谷 有紀子 F       64

  トラックレーサー部門
  エントリー
NO.
氏名 性別 順位
1 4 佐野 陽三 M 2
1 松村 維也 M 1
3 川合 利尚 M dns
9 二俣 雄哉 M 5
5 佐々木 恒輔 M 3
10 渡邉 登 M 4
2 16 廣瀬 公智 M 5
2 筧 太一 M 1
72 水野 貴行 M 4
11 ジャスミン テンアブ M 3
13 秋山 光隆 M 2
3 8 西脇 智樹 M 2
7 平林 大航 M 5
12 吉田 健一 M 4
21 山田 健人 M 1
14 木村 天哉 M 3
4 18 西 優哉 M 2
22 石田 拓海 M 1
85 増田 卓 M 3
15 前川 佳英 M 4
6 小川 順司 M 5
65 中 伸之 M 6
【ケイリン】ロード部門
  エントリー
NO.
氏名 性別 順位
1 27 森田 涼 M 5
28 森田 翔 M 4
40 名田 正宏 M 3
36 樋口 功治 M 2
34 水野 勝仁 M 1
65 中 伸之 M dns
2 86 岩田 祐樹 M 2
43 蜂須賀 智也 M 1
49 水野 翔介 M 6
26 土居 隆昌 M 4
51 三井 海 M 3
39 藤岡 昌也 M 5
3 69 小暮 貴士 M 1
37 木村 宗一郎 M 5
24 出羽 敬人 M 6
87 塚原 睦人 M 3
48 小林 正樹 M 2
46 植田 浩平 M 4
4 66 Bradley O'Grady M 2
76 湊原 正司 M 5
56 水谷 拓也 M 4
80 松永 文明 M 6
70 辻 しゅうへい M 3
88 筒井 海翔 M 1
5 57 青山 翔 M 2
77 長谷川 智 M 5
23 井上 清一郎 M 3
35 松浦 孝宏 M 1
73 服部 陽平 M 6
31 田邉 守通 M 4
6 52 桐山 充生 M 4
30 小林 秀一 M 1
50 北原 雅大 M 3
62 岸 勇輔 M 2
47 中村 圭佑 M 6
33 藤井 慎 M 5
7 29 児玉 虎之介 M 1
42 加藤 泰 M 3
58 市原 ツタヲ M 2
79 森 英治 M 5
78 鈴木 通民 M 4
8 53 井上 真由子 F 2
41 名田 正興 M 1
63 山本 将司 M 5
60 福田 利之 M 4
45 斉藤 ともや M 3
9 25 服部 海紀 M 1
82 尾澤 千恵子 F dns
32 石川 マリ F 2
71 末廣 裕子 F 3
55 水谷 啓人 M 4

シクロクロス 1組目
エントリー 名前 順位
86 岩田 祐樹 1
91 中根英登(ロードプロ) 2
43 蜂須賀 智也 3
5 佐々木 恒輔 4
83 ザック レイノルズ 6
90 狩野智也(ロードプロ) 7
56 水谷 拓也 8
48 小林 正樹 9
27 森田 涼 10
12 吉田 健一 11
9 二俣 雄哉 12
13 秋山 光隆 13
28 森田 翔 14
69 小暮 貴士 15
4 佐野 陽三 16
51 三井 海 17
37 木村 宗一郎 19
2 筧 太一 dnf
30 小林 秀一 dnf
44 筧 コウタ dnf
シクロクロス 第2組
エントリー 名前 順位
34 水野 勝仁 1
8 西脇 智樹 2
40 名田 正宏 3
31 田邉 守通 4
92 小林信晴(競輪選手) 5
75 堀 伸幸 6
24 出羽 敬人 7
45 斉藤 ともや 8
73 服部 陽平 9
46 植田 浩平 10
50 北原 雅大 11
87 塚原 睦人 12
35 松浦 孝宏 13
60 福田 利之 14
16 廣瀬 公智 15
42 加藤 泰 16
61  大野 晃市 17
41 名田 正興 18
74 増田 好弘 19
23 井上 清一郎 20
10 渡邉 登 dnf
18 西 優哉 dnf
54 水谷 有紀子 dnf
84 伊藤 照仁 dnf
88 筒井 海翔 dnf
シクロクロス 第3組
エントリー 名前 順位
7 平林 大航 2
14 木村 天哉 1
20 大野 風貴芽 6
21 山田 健人 4
22 石田 拓海 3
29 児玉 虎之介 dnf
32 石川 マリ 5
47 中村 圭佑 11
52 桐山 充生 7
53 井上 真由子 8
55 水谷 啓人 10
70 岩田 聡子 dnf
71 末廣 裕子 9